г. Минск, ул. Камайская, д. 18 Тел./факс: +375 17 394 13 38 sch32@minsk.edu.by
Версия для слабовидящих

Классные руководители

Класс

Классный руководитель

I «А»

Город Ирина Эдуардовна

I «Б»

Пацанкова Татьяна Владимировна

I «В»

Соколовская Людмила Брониславовна

I «Г»

Самохвалова Ольга Олеговна

I «Д»

Рулькевич Марина Михайловна

I «Е»

Зюбина Валерия Васильевна

I «Ж»

Печенкина Владислава Владимировна

I «З»

Касперович Юлия Юрьевна

IІ«А»

Авсюк Лидия Анатольевна

IІ «Б»

Евтушенко Полина Сергеевна

IІ«В»

Илькевич Елена Анатольевна

IІ «Г»

Хоменок Валентина Петровна

ІI «Д»

Балук Ирина Александровна

ІI «Е»

Пучинская Виктория Геннадьевна

IІ «Ж»

Молчанович Ольга Александровна

IІІ«А»

Авсюк Лидия Анатольевна

IІІ «Б»

Грибко Надежда Витальевна

IІІ «В»

Чиркова Оксана Чеславовна

IІІ «Г»

Заровская Ирина Чеславовна

IІІ «Д»

Зубрицкая Елена Юрьевна

IІІ «Е»

Агуреева Светлана Владимировна

IV «А»

Кортянович Юлия Владимировна

IV «Б»

Грицевич Елена Александровна

IV «В»

Якубовская Елена Леонидовна

IV «Г»

Царёва Анастасия Петровна

IV «Д»

Маркевич Екатерина Анатольевна

IV «Е»

Мойрова Елена Владимировна

V «А»

Герман Павел Сергеевич

V «Б»

Ярема Элина Витальевна

V «В»

Галушкина Екатерина Александровна

V «Г»

Давыдова Наталья Александровна

V «Д»

Якубчик Анна Юрьевна

V «Е»

Демидович Ольга Фёдоровна

V «C»

Дикалова Алеся Вячеславовна

VІ«А»

Зуевская Светлана Викторовна

VІ «Б»

Султанова Татьяна Насыховна

VІ «В»

Подольская Анастасия Сергеевна

VІ «Г»

Маруженко Юлиана Александровна

VІ «Д»

Орехва Алёна Валентиновна

VІ «Е»

Хомутянская Марина Владимировна

VІІ«А»

Ярошук Ольга Владимировна

VІІ «Б»

Романова Ксения Константиновна

VІІ «В»

Швайковский Николай Александрович

VІІ «Г»

Лепешинская Виктория Михайловна

VІІІ«А»

Шпакевич Наталья Васильевна

VІІІ «Б»

Соболев Сергей Сергеевич

VІІІ «В»

Мазур Елизавета Сергеевна

VІІІ «Г»

Добришкене Марина Михайловна

VІІІ «Д»

Григорович Марина Петровна

IХ«А»

Романова Марина Николаевна

IХ «Б»

Сусленок Вячеслав Игоревич

IХ «В»

Кунаховец Светлана Владимировна

IХ «Г»

Лукина Елена Николаевна

Х«А»

Бердюк Валентина Павловна

Х «Б»

Кухаревич Анастасия Михайловна

ХІ«А»

Цыбульская Марина Михайловна

ХІ «Б»

Иващенко Ольга Ивановна

Меню раздела

Поиск по сайту

Календарь событий

Карта маршрута